2005-2005 T1 ENGINE ASM-4.2L L6 PART 3 COOLING RELATED, FRONT END DRIVE (LL8/4.2S) Saab 9-7X

2005-2005 T1 ENGINE ASM-4.2L L6 PART 3 COOLING RELATED, FRONT END DRIVE (LL8/4.2S)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
104 03525915 PIN,ENG FRT CVR LOC(DOWEL,5.99X17.25,CHAM BOTH ENDS,10.9) 02
127 24100061 SPROCKET,CR/SHF 01
128 12578069 BALANCER,CR/SHF(INCLS 12578073 WASHER)(INCLS 901)(HAS A STEP ON THE HUB FOR RETAINMENT OF FRICTION WASHER)(REQUIRES SEAL KIT 89017622) 01
129 11609792 BOLT,CR/SHF BALR(HEX HEAD WASHER, M16X2) 01
220 24577380 GUIDE,TMG CHAIN(TOP OF ENGINE) 01
221 11588718 BOLT,TMG CHAIN GDE(-HFH,M6X1X50,22.7 THD,14.2 OD,8.8,GMW3359,MAT PT)(M6X1X50)(0.206) 02
226 12569502 ACTUATOR,CM/SHF POSN 01
227 24100263 BOLT,CM/SHF POSN ACTR(M10X1.5X103MM) 01
228 24100362 SPROCKET,CM/SHF(INCL PIN) 01
229 12565425 BOLT,CM/SHF SPKT(M10X1.5-6GX59MM MATERIAL:MEDIUM CARBON ALLOY STL.) 01
230 12571725 CHAIN,CM/SHF TMG(ACDelco #12571725) 01
231 12568766 SHOE,TMG CHAIN TENSR 01
232 11518161 BOLT,HFH W/SHLDR,M8X1.25X30.5,11.45 THD,17OD,9.8,PL,MACH,6194M,MAT-PT(TMG CHAIN TENSR SHOE) 01
233 12575159 GUIDE,TMG CHAIN(FIXED LH) 01
234 BOLT,TMG CHAIN GDE(8.900) 02
235 12598504 TENSIONER,TMG CHAIN(ACDelco #12598504) 01
236 11518138 BOLT,HFH,M8X1.25X30,25.65 THD,14 OD,9.8,4435M,MACH,HDR-PT(TMG CHAIN TENSR) 02
300 12620226 PUMP,WAT(INCLS 303)(W/GSKT)(ACDelco #251-731) 01
301 24576970 PULLEY,W/PMP(ACDelco #24576970) 01
302 24576757 BOLT,W/PMP PUL(M8X1.25X19,10.9) 04
303 24576956 GASKET,W/PMP(PART OF 300)(ACDelco #251-2029) 01
304 11505032 BOLT,HFH, M6X1X35, 22 THD, 14.2 OD, 9.8, GM4435M(W/PMP) 05
305 12620112 HOUSING,ENG COOL THERM(THERMOSTAT, SEAL, TO WATER PUMP)(INCLS 306,900)(INCLS HOUSING, THERMOSTAT, SEALS, VALVE, RETAINER, PIPES)(ACDelco #15-11006) 01
305 12620112 HOUSING,ENG COOL THERM(THERMOSTAT, SEAL, TO WATER PUMP)(INCLS 306,900)(INCLS HOUSING, THERMOSTAT, SEALS, VALVE, RETAINER, PIPES)(1.251)(ACDelco #15-11006) 01
306 12561155 SEAL,ENG COOL THERM HSG(O RING)(PART OF 305)(1.123) 01
307 11561026 BOLT,HFH,THD,14.2 OD,9.8,GMW3200,MACH,HDR-PT(ENG COOL THERM HSG) 02
308 24576963 OUTLET,WAT(INCLS 310)(ACDelco #15-1823) 01
309 11588714 BOLT,HFH,M6X1X30,22.7 THD,14.2 OD,8.8,GMW3359, M-PT.(WAT OTLT) 02
310 24576967 SEAL,CLNT OTLT(O RING)(PART OF 308)(ACDelco #15-1824) 01
313 19244715 SENSOR,ENG COOL TEMP(ACDelco #213-963) 01
313 19244715 SENSOR,ENG COOL TEMP(1.150)(ACDelco #213-963) 01
512 12628565 COVER,ENG FRT(W/OIL PMP)(INCLS SEAL(FRT CVR),GEARS,PLUG AND RELIEF VALVE)(SEE GROUP 00.000 "OIL PUMP,PAN AND RELATED PARTS" FOR DETAILED ILLUSTRATED VIEW) 01
515 89017622 SEAL KIT,CR/SHF FRT OIL(BALANCERS HAVE A STEP ON THE HUB FOR RETAINMENT OF FRICTION WASHER) 01
517 12567157 SPACER,ENG FRT CVR BOLT 01
900 THERMOSTAT,ENG COOL(PART OF 305)
901 12578073 WASHER,CR/SHF BALR(WASHER HAS LIP & USED ON BALANCER WITH STEP)(FLAT,33 ID,45.5 OD,5 THK)(PART OF 128) 01