2005-2007 T1 ENGINE TO TRANSMISSION MOUNTING (LH6/5.3M) Saab 9-7X

2005-2007 T1 ENGINE TO TRANSMISSION MOUNTING (LH6/5.3M)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
1 24261712 COVER,TRANS(ACDelco #24261712) 01
2 12560226 BOLT, HEX W/FLAT WASH,M6.0X1.0X14.5,13.5,17 OD,9.8,7114M,MACH(TRANS CVR) 02
3 11589040 BOLT,TRANS T/CV(M10X1.5X22) 03
4 12654640 PLATE,A/TRNS FLEX(USE QTY 3 OF BOLT 24503068)(IF REPL A CRACK FLEXPLATE PLS REFER TECH TO LATE VER PIP 5068) 01
5 11518627 BOLT,HFH,M10X1.5X45, 15MM SOCKET, 10.9, GMW3359(TRANS)(ACDelco #11518627) 07
6 11609419 STUD,TRANS(DOUBLE END,HFH,M8X1.25X20,M10X1.5X40,18 OD,69.5 TL9.8,GMW3359) 01
7 24205899 PLUG,T/CV HSG ACC HOLE(28MM W/3 TANGS)(SMALL CVR)(ACDelco #24205899) 01
8 24205900 COVER,T/CV HSG ACC HOLE(62MM W/3 TANGS)(LARGE CVR)(ACDelco #24205900) 01
9 11569956 BOLT,FLYWHL(M11X1.5X23.5 W/SEALER) 06
10 24261713 COVER,TRANS(ACDelco #24261713) 01