2005-2005 T1 ENGINE ASM-4.2L L6 PART 2 CYLINDER HEAD AND RELATED PARTS (LL8/4.2S) Saab 9-7X

2005-2005 T1 ENGINE ASM-4.2L L6 PART 2 CYLINDER HEAD AND RELATED PARTS (LL8/4.2S)
PNCКод деталиНаименованиеКоличество
0 89060566 GASKET KIT,CYL HD(INCLS 201,209,520,905) 01
0 89017729 GASKET KIT,CM/SHF CVR(INCLS 520,905) 01
200 19207470 HEAD,CYL(MCHG)(INCLUDES VALVES,VLV SPRINGS, KEYS AND RETAINERS)(INCLS 224,225,901,902,904)(REMANUFACTURED-NOT FOR SALE WHERE IMPORTS ARE RESTRICTED) 01
201 GASKET,CYL HD(*KIT2)
202 12572633 BRACKET,ENG LIFT FRT 01
203 11562004 BOLT,HEX W/FL WA,M10X1.5X30,19 THD,20 OD,8.8,GMW3200,MACH,M-PT(ENG LIFT FRT BRKT) 03
204 12569015 VALVE,EXH(.075 O.S.) 12
204 24576975 VALVE,EXH(STD) 12
205 12569014 VALVE,INT(.075 OVSI) 12
205 24576974 VALVE,INT(STD) 12
206 01647544 PLUG,CYL HD ACC HOLE(M24X1.5X12)(ROUND HEAD,INT HEX,W/SEAL,NYLON)(0.034) 02
207 11519038 BOLT,CYL HD(BOLT-HFH,M6X1X30,24 THD,13.2 OD,10.9,GMW3359)(8.900) 02
208 12572638 ADJUSTER,HYD VLV LASH(ACDelco #HL129) 24
209 12596994 SEAL,VLV STEM OIL(*KIT2) 24
210 12596078 SPRING,VLV 24
211 90537243 RETAINER,VLV SPR 24
212 90354648 KEY,VLV STEM 48
213 24100294 ARM,VLV RKR 24
214 11519306 BOLT,CYL HD(BOLT-HFH,M6X1X88.3,17 THD,14.2 OD,10.9,4435M,MACH,6194M,HDR-PT) 01
215 12625058 SPARK PLUG,(ACDelco #41-103)(IRIDIUM) 06
216 12569484 PLUG,SECD AIR INJN PIPE HOLE(12.7MM) 01
217 11562125 PLUG,SECD AIR INJN PIPE HOLE(22.6 OD) 06
218 11609916 PLUG,CYL HD OIL GAL(REAR)(M14X1.5X21.5) 02
219 24577307 PLUG,CYL HD OIL GAL(FRONT) 01
222 19301652 CAMSHAFT,INT(REMANUFACTURED-NOT FOR SALE WHERE IMPORTS ARE RESTRICTED) 01
223 24577279 CAMSHAFT,EXH(MCHG) 01
224 12570816 BOLT,CM/SHF BRG CAP(PART OF 200)(M6X1.0X39.2) 29
225 CAP,CM/SHF BRG FRT(PART OF 200)
421 12615873 VALVE,CM/SHF POSN ACTR SOL(MATING CONN W/LEADS USE 13580114) 01
422 11517518 BOLT,HFH,M6X1X20,17.9 THD,14.2 O.D.,9.8,TIN ZN(CM/SHF POSN ACTR)(ACDelco #11517518) 01
518 12591994 COVER,CM/SHF(INCLS 519,520,905,907)(HAS CRANKCASE VENTILATION SYSTEM/NO PCV VALVE) 01
519 INSULATOR,CM/SHF CVR BOLT(PART OF 518)
520 SEAL,CM/SHF CVR(PART OF 518)(*KIT1,KIT2)
521 12573337 CAP,OIL FIL(SAE 5W30, NON-VENTED, SEAL)(INCLS 900)(ACDelco #FC208) 01
900 SEAL,OIL FIL CAP(O RING)(PART OF 521)
901 CAP,CM/SHF BRG(PART OF 200)
902 CAP,CM/SHF BRG FRT(PART OF 200)
903 12568079 BOLT,CYL HD(M11X2X145, 34 THD)(WITH CAPTURED WASHER) 14
904 GUIDE,VLV(PART OF 200)
905 SEAL,CM/SHF CVR SPLG ACC TUBE(PART OF 518)(*KIT1,KIT2)
907 11504978 NUT, U-TYPE M6X1 PNLS 13.5 DEEP ZOR(PART OF 518) 02
908 12584079 SENSOR,CM/SHF POSN(W/ANGLE CONNECTOR)(INCLS 909)(ACDelco #213-1557) 01
909 SEAL,CM/SHF POSN SEN(O RING)(PART OF 908)
910 11562426 BOLT,HFH,M6X1X25,18 THD,14.2 OD, 10.9 STL GMW3359(CM/SHF POSN SEN) 01
911 19244715 SENSOR,ENG COOL TEMP(ACDelco #213-963) 01
911 19244715 SENSOR,ENG COOL TEMP(1.150)(ACDelco #213-963) 01